PARTIDOS DE LIGA 2019-2020
Categoría Jda. Local R Visitante Fecha Hora Campo
Senior A 23ª Marcón Atl. 3-1 Umia CF D16 16:30 O Carrasco
Senior B 17ª SD Monteporreiro 3-0 Marcón Atl. D16 17:15 M. Monteporreiro
Juvenil A 22ª CD Moaña 0-2 Marcón Atl. S15 18:00 Iago Aspas Juncal
Juvenil B Marcón Atl. 2-1 Portonovo SD D16 12:00 O Carrasco
Cadete 22ª Marcón Atl. 9-0 EFB Vilanova S15 12:00 O Carrasco
Infantil
Alevín F-11 Marcón Atl. 1-2 Villalonga FC S15 10:00 O Carrasco
Benjamín ACD Ancorad’ouro 4-3 Marcón Atl. D16 13:00 San Pedro
Prebenjamín Descansa

PARTIDOS DE LIGA 2019-2020
Categoría Jda. Local R Visitante Fecha Hora Campo
Senior A 22ª Caselas FC 1-0 Marcón Atl. D09 17:00 A Gándara-Salceda
Senior B 16ª Marcón Atl. 3-2 Figueirido CF D09 16:30 O Carrasco
Juvenil A 21ª Marcón Atl. 8-0 EFB Vilanova S08 16:30 O Carrasco
Juvenil B SD Chispa 0-2 Marcón Atl. S08 11:30 Monte Redondo
Cadete 21ª ED Poio 3-2 Marcón Atl. D09 12:00 Municipal A Seca
Infantil Marcón Atl. 2-2 Caldas CF S08 12:00 O Carrasco
Alevín F-11 ED Poio 4-0 Marcón Atl. D09 10:00 Municipal A Seca
Benjamín Marcón Atl. 1-5 USD O Grove S08 10:30 O Carrasco
Prebenjamín EF Villa de Marín 0-2 Marcón Atl. D09 12:00 San Pedro

O Marcón Atlético só ten unha resposta: NON !!!


PARTIDOS DE LIGA 2019-2020
Categoría Jda. Local R Visitante Fecha Hora Campo
Senior A 21ª UVCD Candeán 1-2 Marcón Atl. D02 16:30 A Madroa
Senior B 15ª CD Soutomaior 2-0 Marcón Atl. D02 16:30 Graciano Padín
Juvenil A 20ª ACD A Seca 0-2 Marcón Atl. S01 20:00 Junquera 1
Juvenil B
Cadete 20ª Marcón Atl. 2-7 Arosa SC S01 12:00 O Carrasco
Infantil CD Bueu 1-9 Marcón Atl. S01 10:00 Nuevo M. de Bueu
Alevín F-11 Marcón Atl. 1-3 USD O Grove S01 10:00 O Carrasco
Benjamín Salgueiriños CF 2-2 Marcón Atl. D02 11:15 Junquera 2
Prebenjamín Marcón Atl. 3-2 EF Portero 2000 S01 16:30 O Carrasco

PARTIDOS DE LIGA 2019-2020
Categoría Jda. Local R Visitante Fecha Hora Campo
Senior A 20ª Marcón Atl. 1-1 Zacande FC D26 16:30 O Carrasco
Senior B 14ª
Juvenil A 19ª Marcón Atl. 8-1 CD Soutomaior S25 16:30 O Carrasco
Juvenil B 17ª Figueirido CF 1-0 Marcón Atl. S25 16:15 Chan do Vilar
Cadete 19ª CD Lérez 4-0 Marcón Atl. D26 10:00 Junquera 1
Infantil Marcón Atl. 1-2 CD Ribadumia S25 12:00 O Carrasco
Alevín F-11 17ª ACD A Seca 2-0 Marcón Atl. S25 12:00 Junquera 2
Benjamín
Prebenjamín Alondras CF 0-3 Marcón Atl. D26 11:30 Morrazo